|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date: | | June 8, 2013 |
Tournament: | | Skeeter Owners Lake Fork |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Select a Day: |
|
Select a Weigh Time: |
|
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
1 |
RICHARD TURNER |
Carthage |
TX |
8.23 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
2 |
MARK WATSON |
Midlothian |
TX |
2.72 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
3 |
ROBIN STARR |
Hallsville |
TX |
2.70 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
4 |
TAMMY HAYDEN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.63 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
5 |
KEVIN FEASE |
Plano |
TX |
2.58 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
6 |
GRANT KILE |
Tyler |
TX |
2.53 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
7 |
JEFF PRIDE |
Brownsboro |
TX |
2.50 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
8 |
RICHARD CONWAY |
Hewitt |
TX |
2.49 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
9 |
TIM BUTLER |
Mineola |
TX |
2.48 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
9 |
JEFF HART |
Providence Village |
TX |
2.48 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
11 |
SEAN RILEY |
Alexandria |
LA |
2.41 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
12 |
DEANNA SISTRUNK |
Wills Point |
TX |
2.40 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
13 |
TIMOTHY FLYE |
Steens |
MS |
2.38 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
14 |
CHRIS FORNER |
Waxahachie |
TX |
2.36 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
15 |
KEITH JAMESON |
Antlers |
OK |
2.34 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
16 |
LANCE STANDLEY |
Longview |
TX |
2.32 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
17 |
CHADS COLLINS |
Sunset |
LA |
2.30 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
17 |
AARON MCKINNEY |
Ninnekah |
OK |
2.30 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
19 |
JIM WHEELER |
Porter |
TX |
2.29 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
20 |
TOMMY DUNN |
Montgomey |
TX |
2.25 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
21 |
JAMES LOONEY |
Claremore |
OK |
2.22 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
22 |
STEVE SILVERTOOTH |
Kilgore |
TX |
2.21 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
23 |
BRAD BARINGTON |
Pollock |
TX |
2.20 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
24 |
JUANITA ROBINSON |
Highlands |
TX |
2.19 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
25 |
T. JAY RICHMOND |
Lewisville |
TX |
2.16 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
26 |
ERNIE SISTRUNK |
Wills Point |
TX |
2.14 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
26 |
DANNY DULUDE |
Quitman |
TX |
2.14 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
28 |
JOSH KEITHLY |
Willow Park |
TX |
2.13 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
29 |
SHAWN MEAD |
Crandall |
TX |
2.12 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
30 |
TOMMY DEMPSEY |
Snyder |
TX |
2.11 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
31 |
JAMES TYLER |
Mesquite |
TX |
2.06 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
32 |
JOHN SHINN |
Ben Wheeler |
TX |
2.05 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
33 |
ZACH OTT |
Gladewater |
TX |
2.03 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
34 |
BILLY SMITH |
Quitman |
TX |
2.02 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
34 |
CLARK EDDINS |
Silsbee |
TX |
2.02 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
36 |
COLLEEN SMITH |
Lavon |
TX |
2.01 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
37 |
RONNIE WOOD |
Livingston |
TX |
2.00 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
37 |
STEVEN KRAUSE |
Waukesha |
WI |
2.00 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
37 |
JARROD WALTON |
Kountze |
TX |
2.00 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
37 |
BILL REDD |
Plano |
TX |
2.00 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
41 |
CALVIN FEASE |
Plano |
TX |
1.99 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
42 |
ROBERT HUTCHINS |
Liberty Hill |
TX |
1.88 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
42 |
ZACHERY WILLIFORD |
Ellisville |
MS |
1.88 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
44 |
WILLIAM SCHMIDT |
Grand Bay |
AL |
1.87 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
44 |
DEVIN BUSHLAND |
Allen |
TX |
1.87 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
46 |
JUSTIN EMMONS |
Laurel |
MS |
1.86 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
46 |
JEFF DAWSON |
Frisco |
TX |
1.86 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
48 |
ZACHARY MAHONEY |
Blooming Grove |
TX |
1.84 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
49 |
RONNIE CHARANZA |
Brownwood |
TX |
1.82 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
50 |
ANDREW WRIGHT |
Ovilla |
TX |
1.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|